|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP 9 Kutno DZ | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Budner * (kpt.) | 4 | 22:00 | 2/3 | 66% | -3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8 | ||||||
5 | Paulina Poniszewska | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Paulina Krawczyk * | 2 | 22:00 | 1/1 | 100% | 0/3 | 0% | -3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
7 | Michalina Wujkowska | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Justyna Andziak | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wiktoria Kacperska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/3 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||
11 | Edyta Sieczka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Oliwia Lubinska * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 1 | 1 | -2 | ||||||||||
13 | Alicja Sobczyk * | 0 | 22:00 | -3 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
14 | Julia Jedrzejczak | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maria Jozefowicz | ||||||||||||||||||
suma | 6 | 110:00 | 3/9 | 33% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/5 | 0% | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | ||
trener: Tomasz Pasiński | zespołowe: | 1 | 1 | trenera: |
SP 19 Poznań | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Marta Szaroleta (kpt.) | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Oliwia Malchrowicz * | 6 | 22:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 4/4 | 100% | +3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | Anastazja Owczarzak * | 0 | 22:00 | 0/1 | 0% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||
7 | Nicole Piasna | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nadia Wieruszewska | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Izabela Korzeniewska * | 0 | 22:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Alicja Witoszynska | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Oliwia Strzelecka | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Michalina Walczak | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Maria Gruszczynska * | 3 | 22:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 3/6 | 50% | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | ||||||
14 | Natalia Malecka | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hanna Putz * | 0 | 22:00 | +3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
suma | 9 | 110:00 | 1/4 | 25% | 0/1 | 0% | 7/10 | 70% | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||
trener: Maciej Brodziński | zespołowe: | 0 | 4 | trenera: |